Capital Interior Systems Roster

Forward

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Steve PearceCISForward3346103
Greg PikeCISForward3278150
Andrew ChaulkCISForward38510150
James CanningCISForward251213253
Cody HuskCISForward181510253
Tyler BeattyCISForward361115263
Marius NormoreCISForward381315286
Paul BoweringCISForward2224143816
Aaron MooreCISForward343322550

Defense

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Andy BrownCISDefense1022415
Kevin PomroyCISDefense170556
Gabe WilliamsCISDefense365202524
Ben MercerCISDefense346273327

Defense Sub

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Ben DayCISDefense Sub00000
Elliot TavenorCISDefense Sub112356

Forward Sub

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Shane MurphyCISForward Sub00000
Greg ThorneCISForward Sub18411156
Alex WalshCISForward Sub161413276

Goalie

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Chris LeamanCISGoalie380000