Vail’s

Schedule

Schedule & Results

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
TaiPan vs Vail's
D.F. Barnes Arena
Vail's vs CIS
Mary Brown's Centre
Vail's vs Bellman's
D.F. Barnes Arena
TaiPan vs Vail's
Mary Brown's Centre
Vail's vs Bellman's
D.F. Barnes Arena
CIS vs Vail's
Mary Brown's Centre
Vail's vs TaiPan
D.F. Barnes Arena
Bellman's vs Vail's
Mary Brown's Centre
Vail's vs CIS
D.F. Barnes Arena
Vail's vs TaiPan
D.F. Barnes Arena
Bellman's vs Vail's
D.F. Barnes Arena
CIS vs Vail's
Mary Brown's Centre
TaiPan vs Vail's
D.F. Barnes Arena
Vail's vs Bellman's
Mary Brown's Centre
Vail's vs CIS
D.F. Barnes Arena
TaiPan vs Vail's
Mary Brown's Centre
Bellman's vs Vail's
D.F. Barnes Arena
CIS vs Vail's
Mary Brown's Centre
Vail's vs TaiPan
D.F. Barnes Arena
Vail's vs Bellman's
Mary Brown's Centre
Vail's vs CIS
D.F. Barnes Arena
TaiPan vs Vail's
Mary Brown's Centre
Bellman's vs Vail's
D.F. Barnes Arena
CIS vs Vail's
Mary Brown's Centre
Vail's vs TaiPan
D.F. Barnes Arena
TaiPan vs Vail's
Mary Brown's Centre
CIS vs Vail's
Mary Brown's Centre
Vail's vs Bellman's
Mary Brown's Centre
Vail's vs CIS
D.F. Barnes Arena
Bellman's vs Vail's
Mary Brown's Centre
Vail's vs CIS
D.F. Barnes Arena
Bellman's vs Vail's
Mary Brown's Centre
Vail's vs TaiPan
D.F. Barnes Arena
Vail's vs CIS
D.F. Barnes Arena
Bellman's vs Vail's
Mary Brown's Centre
TaiPan vs Vail's
D.F. Barnes Arena
CIS vs Vail's
Mary Brown's Centre
Vail's vs Bellman's
D.F. Barnes Arena
Vail's vs TaiPan
Mary Brown's Centre

Roster

Forward

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Mike GehueVail'sForward251233
John MasonVail'sForward2007715
Ed MoriarityVail'sForward223473
Cole SheppardVail'sForward33811199
Brad SuterVail'sForward3110112125
Chris SamuelsonVail'sForward2810122212
Justin McPeakeVail'sForward3216102624
Steven BrewerVail'sForward281720373
Anthony NippardVail'sForward333135669

Defense

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Steve ForwardVail'sDefense2602212
Brad HainesVail'sDefense2939126
Isiah SimmsVail'sDefense211516319
Jack HanlonVail'sDefense3512284015

Defense Sub

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Steven WattVail'sDefense Sub111123

Forward Sub

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Mark KieleyVail'sForward Sub41120
Jamie HynesVail'sForward Sub125276
Shawn AllenVail'sForward Sub1328103
Corey MacDonaldVail'sForward Sub896156

Goalie Sub

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Curtis HusseyVail'sGoalie Sub10000
Justin Mandville-Goalie Sub50000
Will ButtVail'sGoalie Sub210000

Goalie

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Shawn BaggsVail'sGoalie00000