Vail’s Roster

Forward

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Mike GehueVail'sForward200220
John MasonVail'sForward1405512
Ed MoriarityVail'sForward173363
Brad SuterVail'sForward21661219
Cole SheppardVail'sForward24710179
Chris SamuelsonVail'sForward20811193
Justin McPeakeVail'sForward221462018
Steven BrewerVail'sForward191211233
Anthony NippardVail'sForward262129509

Defense

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Steve ForwardVail'sDefense180229
Brad HainesVail'sDefense200773
Isiah SimmsVail'sDefense211516319
Jack HanlonVail'sDefense271223359

Defense Sub

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Steven WattVail'sDefense Sub91010

Forward Sub

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Mark KieleyVail'sForward Sub41120
Shawn AllenVail'sForward Sub62243
Jamie HynesVail'sForward Sub84266
Corey MacDonaldVail'sForward Sub564100

Goalie Sub

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Curtis HusseyVail'sGoalie Sub10000
Justin Mandville-Goalie Sub50000
Will ButtVail'sGoalie Sub120000

Goalie

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Shawn BaggsVail'sGoalie00000