Rosters

Bellman’s

Forward

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Kevin CondonBellman'sForward201230
Ben CrockerBellman'sForward27013130
Stefan BarnesBellman'sForward2349133
Kyle BoweringBellman'sForward1987150
Jason CrawfordBellman'sForward27691518
Richard HonorBellman'sForward23166226
Michael PettenBellman'sForward27919283
Curtis MarchBellman'sForward242413373
Matthew ScottBellman'sForward212414380

Defense

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Ryan HynesBellman'sDefense30000
Jamie EarleBellman'sDefense80110
Steve DornanBellman'sDefense82350
Steven LillyBellman'sDefense2627942

Defense Sub

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Nick CrockerBellman'sDefense Sub200996

Forward Sub

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Robert RogersBellman'sForward Sub70220
Dave TempleBellman'sForward Sub41230
Mike MullalyBellman'sForward Sub21450
Jordan CainesBellman'sForward Sub548120

Goalie Sub

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Curtis March (G)-Goalie Sub10000

Goalie

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Terry CooperBellman'sGoalie220000

Capital Interior

Forward

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Steve PearceCISForward224593
Greg PikeCISForward2137100
Andrew ChaulkCISForward2756110
James CanningCISForward16911203
Tyler BeattyCISForward25812203
Marius NormoreCISForward27814223
Cody HuskCISForward161510253
Paul BoweringCISForward151792616
Aaron MooreCISForward242615410

Defense

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Andy BrownCISDefense1022415
Kevin PomroyCISDefense170556
Gabe WilliamsCISDefense261141521
Ben MercerCISDefense23518239

Defense Sub

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Ben DayCISDefense Sub00000
Elliot TavenorCISDefense Sub52133

Forward Sub

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Shane MurphyCISForward Sub00000
Greg ThorneCISForward Sub1338113
Alex WalshCISForward Sub776133

Goalie

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Chris LeamanCISGoalie270000

Taipan

Forward

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Bob RoyleTaiPanForward280220
Curtis HanlonTaiPanForward2582106
Zack PenneyTaiPanForward2566120
Ryan SlaneyTaiPanForward24911206
Cory WalshTaiPanForward25914236
Marcus McCarthyTaiPanForward241312259
Patrick SlaneyTaiPanForward261016266
Mike PineauTaiPanForward261416300
Jason DugganTaiPanForward232417416

Defense

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Eric WalbourneTaiPanDefense41120
T.J. DuffernaisTaiPanDefense270773
Tim O’NeillTaiPanDefense2319109
Jon BennettTaiPanDefense2349136

Defense Sub

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Jon WalshTaiPanDefense Sub41010
Alexander PollettTaiPanDefense Sub81343

Forward Sub

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Darrell CuzaTaiPanForward Sub80000
Chad MooreTaiPanForward Sub81340
David VincentTaiPanForward Sub72570

Goalie Sub

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Brandon Goodwin-Goalie Sub200000

Goalie

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Robert BurdenTaiPanGoalie60000

Vail’s

Forward

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Mike GehueVail'sForward200220
John MasonVail'sForward1405512
Ed MoriarityVail'sForward173363
Brad SuterVail'sForward21661219
Cole SheppardVail'sForward24710179
Chris SamuelsonVail'sForward20811193
Justin McPeakeVail'sForward221462018
Steven BrewerVail'sForward191211233
Anthony NippardVail'sForward262129509

Defense

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Steve ForwardVail'sDefense180229
Brad HainesVail'sDefense200773
Isiah SimmsVail'sDefense211516319
Jack HanlonVail'sDefense271223359

Defense Sub

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Steven WattVail'sDefense Sub91010

Forward Sub

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Mark KieleyVail'sForward Sub41120
Shawn AllenVail'sForward Sub62243
Jamie HynesVail'sForward Sub84266
Corey MacDonaldVail'sForward Sub564100

Goalie Sub

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Curtis HusseyVail'sGoalie Sub10000
Justin Mandville-Goalie Sub50000
Will ButtVail'sGoalie Sub120000

Goalie

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Shawn BaggsVail'sGoalie00000