Taipan 2023-24

Forward

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Bob RoyleTaiPanForward370440
Zack PenneyTaiPanForward3677142
Curtis HanlonTaiPanForward341041412
Ryan SlaneyTaiPanForward311414286
Cory WalshTaiPanForward341319326
Patrick SlaneyTaiPanForward341419336
Marcus McCarthyTaiPanForward3520143411
Mike PineauTaiPanForward371422360
Jason DugganTaiPanForward333629656

Defense

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Eric WalbourneTaiPanDefense41120
T.J. DuffernaisTaiPanDefense370993
Tim O’NeillTaiPanDefense30214169
Jon BennettTaiPanDefense31512179

Defense Sub

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Jon WalshTaiPanDefense Sub61013
Alexander PollettTaiPanDefense Sub131343

Forward Sub

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Darrell CuzaTaiPanForward Sub100110
Chad MooreTaiPanForward Sub111340
David VincentTaiPanForward Sub1459140

Goalie Sub

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Brandon Goodwin-Goalie Sub300002

Goalie

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Robert BurdenTaiPanGoalie70000