2022-23 League Leaders

2022-23 League Leaders

PlayerGPGAPPIM
Zach Laing2432235515
Jason Duggan253221536
Aaron Moore252524499
Anthony Nippard2329184718
Curtis March262222449
Ryan Hynes24832406
Cody Husk262312356
Jim Long271020303
Marcus McCarthy211118299
Matthew Scott201712296
Jack Hanlon251116276
Mike Pineau161015250
Greg Pike231014240
Ryan Carlisle181311240
Ben Mercer265172247
James Canning208122015
Mark Drover121091912
Jordan Lee21712190
Brandon Petten19811199
Rodney Walsh197111818
Cory Walsh2398173
Michael Petten27412163
Jamie Hynes19510156
Stefan Barnes2387153
William Cochrane1387156
Justin McPeake2078159
Jon Bennett22411150
Tyler Beatty23410140
Gabe Williams203101312
Ryan Slaney15761312
John Mason1648129
Alex Walsh866126
T.J. Duffernais2466123
Brad Suter1129116
Andrew Chaulk2665119
Mark Kieley1556113
Curtis Hanlon20461012
Bob Royle2446100
Jeremie Poirier22371015
Paul Bowering646100
Brad Haines241890
Mike Gehue205496
Jordan Caines754915
Zack Penney243696
Steven Brewer85490
Corey MacDonald45490
Kevin Pomroy210779
Steven Watt211673
Steven Lilly2725748
Jason Crawford222579
Tim O’Neill72463
Ed Moriarity131560
Steve Forward1823518
Jayme Moore54153
Alexander Pollett182356
Andy Brown1422412
Robert Rogers72133
Sheldon Byrne100333
Jon Walsh52130
Steve Pearce101230
Chris Samuelson62029
Kevin Condon130220
David Vincent70220
Jamie Earle102026
Shane Murphy22020
Robert Peddle12020
Alex MacBeath21016
Alex Read20110
Kyle Howlett21013
James Blyth40110
Elliot Tavenor30110
Jeff Rose41010
Brad Stacey10110
Tim Legrow20110
Chris Leaman210110
Kyle Bowering20110
Matthew Davis20000
Robert Burden40000
Aiden Swain20000
Bryan Ryan10000
Jon Sharron10000
Johnathan Ayre20000
Andrew Dyke00000
Curtis King10000
Shawn Doyle140000
Steven Aylward70000
Mike Cotter00000
Terry Churchill140000
Shawn Baggs250000
Terry Cooper200000
Jason Pretty10000
Bryan Tucker30000