Vail’s

Schedule

Schedule & Results

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Bellman's vs Vail's
D.F. Barnes Arena
CIS vs Vail's
Mary Brown's Centre
Vail's vs Taipan
D.F. Barnes Arena
Vail's vs Bellman's
Mary Brown's Centre
Vail's vs CIS
D.F. Barnes Arena
Taipan vs Vail's
Mary Brown's Centre
Bellman's vs Vail's
D.F. Barnes Arena
CIS vs Vail's
Mary Brown's Centre
Vail's vs Taipan
D.F. Barnes Arena
Vail's vs Bellmans
Mary Brown's Centre
Vail's vs CIS
D.F. Barnes Arena
Taipan vs Vail's
Mary Brown's Centre
Bellman's vs Vail's
D.F. Barnes Arena
Vail's vs Taipan
D.F. Barnes Arena
Vail's vs Bellman's
Mary Brown's Centre
Vail's vs CIS
D.F. Barnes Arena
Taipan vs Vail's
Mary Brown's Centre
Bellman's vs Vail's
D.F. Barnes Arena
CIS vs Vail's
Mary Brown's Centre
Vail's vs Taipan
D.F. Barnes Arena
Vail's vs Bellman's
Mary Brown's Centre
CIS vs Vail's
D.F. Barnes Arena
Taipan vs Vail's
Mary Brown's Centre
Bellman's vs Vail's
D.F. Barnes Arena
Vail's vs CIS
Mary Brown's Centre
Vail's vs Taipan
D.F. Barnes Arena
Vail's vs Bellman's
Mary Brown's Centre
CIS vs Vail's
D.F. Barnes Arena
Taipan vs Vail's
Mary Brown's Centre
Vail's vs CIS
Mary Brown's Centre
Vail's vs Taipan
D.F. Barnes Arena
CIS vs Vail's
Mary Brown's Centre
Bellman's vs Vail's
D.F. Barnes Arena
Vail's vs Taipan
D.F. Barnes Arena
Vail's vs CIS
Mary Brown's Centre
Bellman's vs Vail's
D.F. Barnes Arena
Taipan vs Vail's
Mary Brown's Centre
CIS vs Vail's
D.F. Barnes Arena
Vail's vs Bellman's
D.F. Barnes Arena
Taipan vs Vail's
D.F. Barnes Arena
Vail's vs Bellman's
D.F. Barnes Arena
Bellman's vs Vail's
D.F. Barnes Arena
Vail's vs Bellman's
D.F. Barnes Arena

Roster

Vail’s 2022-23

PlayerTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
Brad HainesVail'sDefense40212140
Mike MullalyVail'sForward Sub42130
Jon SharronVail'sGoalie Sub10000
Bryan RyanVail'sForward Sub10000
Matthew Davis-Goalie Sub10000
Alexander PollettVail'sForward223366
Tim O’NeillVail'sDefense Sub113586
Corey MacDonaldVail'sForward Sub565110
Terry ChurchillVail'sGoalie Sub120000
Shawn Doyle-Goalie250000
Jamie EarleVail'sDefense185169
Gabe WilliamsVail'sDefense328223017
Kevin CondonVail'sForward232680
Jordan LeeVail'sForward361521363
Mark DroverVail'sForward2114152920
Alex WalshVail'sForward Sub151514299
Zack PenneyVail'sForward40712198
Jayme MooreVail'sForward Sub1053825
Michael PettenVail'sForward43919287
Cody HuskVail'sForward403321546
Curtis HanlonVail'sForward361282023
Jeff RoseVail'sForward Sub101453
Rodney WalshVail'sForward2410142425
Steven LillyVail'sDefense41281059
Bryan TuckerVail'sForward Sub30000